At 815 m from Encompass Health Rehabilitation Hospital
This is a Real Estate-Owned (REO)/post-foreclosure home owned or managed by a bank.
View photo
House
USD 396,000
viewed
Ark
Jul 28, 2026
396,000 This is a rare opportunity to purchase a portfolio of 10 income-producing rental units being offered together as a foreclosure one-bedroom apartments, and 362 Blue Sky Road, a large home that has been converted into a four-unit apartment building.
Additional amenities include a green room that can also serve as a private apartment, dedicated office space, and all of the infrastructure needed to operate
53 pictures
House
Request Details
viewed
Ark
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
2,980 sq.ft
Parking
Jul 24, 2026
Park
At 219 m from Hillcrest Park
School
At 810 m from Ramsey Junior High School
School
At 839 m from Christ the King School
Auction 07/21/2025 at 11:00 AM Step into timeless charm with this beautifully remodeled 1935 home located in the highly sought-after Hillcrest neighborhood The detached garage includes an apartment, providing excellent opportunities for guest accommodations, rental income, a home office, or additional living
47 pictures
House
Request Details
viewed
Ark
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
1,738 sq.ft
2 weeks + 5 days ago
Enjoy Rural Living but yet remaining just minutes from Van Buren Ark.
26 pictures
Apartment
USD 8,250,000
viewed
Arverne, New York
10 Bedrooms
Deck
5 days + 10 hours ago
Current high bid $8,250,000. Showings available by appointment.
View photo
Apartment
USD 5,698,000
viewed
Canoga Park, California
GardenDeckFireplaceEquipped kitchenParkingLift
1 week + 5 days ago
REO Lender-Owned Foreclosure Premier 5-Unit Trophy Asset on the Venice Canals Rare opportunity to acquire a lender-owned luxury multi-unit property situated
View photo
New
Foreclosure
House
Request Details
viewed
Virginia
1 Bathroom
1,176 sq.ft
1 day + 10 hours ago
School
At 851 m from Excel Campus School
School
At 943 m from Woodrow Wilson High School
This is a Real Estate-Owned (REO)/post-foreclosure home owned or managed by a bank.
View photo
Updated
Foreclosure
House
Request Details
viewed
Saint Petersburg, Florida
2 Bathrooms
1,441 sq.ft
1 day + 10 hours ago
Park
At 109 m from North Central Neighborhood Park
School
At 768 m from Transfiguration Parish School
Park
At 291 m from Jorgenson Lake Park
This is a Real Estate-Owned (REO)/post-foreclosure home owned or managed by a bank.
View photo
Updated
Foreclosure
House
Request Details
viewed
Tuscumbia, Alabama
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
1,641 sq.ft
1 day + 10 hours ago
School
At 476 m from Trenholm High School
This is a Real Estate-Owned (REO)/post-foreclosure home owned or managed by a bank.
View photo
Updated
Foreclosure
House
Request Details
viewed
Lakewood, Washington
1 day + 10 hours ago
Heathcare
At 929 m from Saint Clare Hospital
Park
At 370 m from Active Park
School
At 928 m from Southgate Elementary School
This is a Real Estate-Owned (REO)/post-foreclosure home owned or managed by a bank.
View photo
Updated
Foreclosure
House
USD 217,500
viewed
Virginia
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
1,125 sq.ft
1 day + 10 hours ago
Heathcare
At 947 m from Bon Secours Maryview Medical Center
Park
At 549 m from Bernad D. Griffin Park
School
At 377 m from Mount Hermon Elementary School
This is a Real Estate-Owned (REO)/post-foreclosure home owned or managed by a bank.
View photo
Updated
Foreclosure
House
Request Details
viewed
Shelby, North Carolina
1 day + 10 hours ago
Heathcare
At 1 km from Atrium Health Cleveland
Park
At 522 m from Palmer Park
School
At 692 m from Marion Elementary School
This is a Real Estate-Owned (REO)/post-foreclosure home owned or managed by a bank.
View photo
Updated
Foreclosure
House
Request Details
viewed
Shelby, North Carolina
806 sq.ft
1 day + 10 hours ago
Park
At 633 m from Palmer Park
School
At 745 m from Marion Elementary School
Park
At 682 m from Kings Road Park
This is a Real Estate-Owned (REO)/post-foreclosure home owned or managed by a bank.
View photo
Updated
Foreclosure
House
Request Details
viewed
Virginia
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
1,076 sq.ft
1 day + 10 hours ago
School
At 626 m from Woodrow Wilson High School
School
At 973 m from Hodges Manor Elementary School
This is a Real Estate-Owned (REO)/post-foreclosure home owned or managed by a bank.
View photo
Updated
Foreclosure
House
Request Details
viewed
Farmville, North Carolina
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
1,357 sq.ft
1 day + 10 hours ago
Park
At 647 m from May Museum and Park
School
At 798 m from H B Sugg Elementary School
Park
At 685 m from I. S. Bennett Memorial Park
This is a Real Estate-Owned (REO)/post-foreclosure home owned or managed by a bank.
View photo
Updated
Request Details
viewed
Herriman, Utah
1 day + 10 hours ago
Park
At 540 m from Future Trax Station Stop Location, Park for now.
School
At 770 m from Silver Crest Elementary School
Park
At 667 m from Tuscany Park
This is a Real Estate-Owned (REO)/post-foreclosure home owned or managed by a bank.
View photo
Updated
Foreclosure
House
Request Details
viewed
Laurel, Maryland
1 Bathroom
920 sq.ft
1 day + 10 hours ago
Park
At 300 m from Discovery Park
School
At 710 m from Laurel College Center
Park
At 474 m from Centennial Park
This is a Real Estate-Owned (REO)/post-foreclosure home owned or managed by a bank.
View photo
Updated
Foreclosure
House
Request Details
viewed
Shelby, North Carolina
1 day + 10 hours ago
Heathcare
At 1 km from Atrium Health Cleveland
Heathcare
At 1 km from Surgery Pavilion
This is a Real Estate-Owned (REO)/post-foreclosure home owned or managed by a bank.
View photo
Updated
Foreclosure
House
Request Details
viewed
Simi Valley, California
5 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
2,378 sq.ft
1 day + 10 hours ago
Park
At 608 m from Houghton Schreiber Park
School
At 502 m from Township Elementary School
School
At 516 m from Valley View Middle School
This is a Real Estate-Owned (REO)/post-foreclosure home owned or managed by a bank.
View photo
House
USD 499,900
viewed
Windham, Maine
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
3,444 sq.ft
1 week + 4 days ago
School
At 766 m from Manchester Elementary School
Boasting a Single Family home with attached apartment and over 3,000 square feet of previous finished space the possibilities are endless.
View photo
House
USD 792,400
viewed
Kittery, Maine
3,061 sq.ft
Garden
1 week + 3 days ago
Park
At 482 m from Emery Park
School
At 280 m from Robert William Traip Academy
AUCTION To Settle Estate (listed price is merely the assessed value being used as a place holder and not the auction price) 4 Bedroom Craftsman w/ In-law Apartment Online-only Bidding Ends: Tuesday, June 30th at 1:00 p.m.
View photo
House
USD 499,900
viewed
Windham, Maine
4 Bedrooms
3,444 sq.ft
1 week + 4 days ago
School
At 766 m from Manchester Elementary School
Boasting a Single Family home with attached apartment and over 3,000 square feet of previous finished space the possibilities are endless.
3 pictures
New
House
USD 2,295,000
viewed
Nantucket, Massachusetts
2 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
4,635 sq.ft
1 day + 10 hours ago
Heathcare
At 1 km from Nantucket Cottage Hospital
Park
At 327 m from Winter Park
School
At 424 m from Nantucket Intermediate School
Built in 1983, the structure features large warehouse space and a second floor two-bedroom apartment.
15 pictures
New
House
USD 469,900
viewed
Windham, Maine
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
3,444 sq.ft
1 day + 10 hours ago
School
At 766 m from Manchester Elementary School
Boasting a Single Family home with attached apartment and over 3,000 square feet of previous finished space the possibilities are endless.
23 pictures
Apartment
USD 852,951
viewed
Virginia
6,200 sq.ft
1 week + 10 hours ago
Heathcare
At 232 m from Shenandoah Memorial Hospital
Park
At 567 m from Shenandoah County Fairgrounds
School
At 776 m from Massanutten Military Academy
LIST PRICE IS TAX ASSESSMENT: 841 S Main St, Woodstock, VA will be sold at online auction — two tax parcels comprising of an 8-unit multifamily apartment The current owner inherited the property and has chosen to sell it via public auction
View photo
Updated
House
USD 600,000
viewed
Mobile, Alabama
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
1,657 sq.ft
Equipped kitchen
1 day + 10 hours ago
Check for auction previe
41 pictures
New
House
Request Details
viewed
Evansville, Indiana
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
2,122 sq.ft
ParkingCellar
1 day + 10 hours ago
Park
At 799 m from Stringtown Community Park
Evans Online Only Real Estate Auction Online Only Real Estate Auction This property features a 2-bedroom, 1-bath home with hardwood floors and a full basement subject to survey) Convenient North Evansville location Auction Terms Online
5 pictures
New
Land
Request Details
viewed
Evansville, Indiana
1 day + 10 hours ago
Park
At 292 m from Diamond Valley Park
School
At 310 m from Academy for Innovative Studies First Avenue
School
At 846 m from Rex Mundi High School - Historic
The vacant lot is located next to Gaiser Field baseball field and Woodbridge Place Apartments.